開演時間 |
会場 |
アーティスト / イベント名
|
出演者 |
13:00 |
KEYSTONE CLUB 東京 |
Bossa Aquarela / 2nd live |
田坂香良子 (vo), 長澤紀仁 (g), 服部正美 (ds), 鈴木厚志 (p), 畠山ミツコ (fl), Dario Sakumoto (per,cavaquinho)
|
14:00 |
コルコバード |
昼のジャムセッション |
諸戸勝也 (p), よしみせいいち (b)
|
14:00 |
新宿ピットイン |
福冨博 2-brass quintet / 福冨 博2-brass quintet |
福冨博 (g), 谷殿明良 (tp), 青木タイセイ (tb,melodica), 安田幸司 (b), 則武諒 (ds)
|
17:30 |
ビルボードライブ大阪 |
Eric Benet |
Eric Benet
|
18:00 |
荻窪ルースター |
初心者歓迎・ブルースセッションデー |
ぶちかま志郎 (セッションリーダー)
|
18:00 |
錦糸町 J-flow |
海野百合香セッション |
海野百合香 (euphonium), 川人唯 (p), 田中君弥 (b)
|
18:00 |
ブルーノート東京 |
BIG HORNS BEE with special guest 佐藤竹善 / Party vol.9 "Singin' with Jazzy Beats" |
金子隆博 (key,vo), 佐々木史郎 (tp,vo), 小林太 (tp,vo), 河合わかば (tb,vo), 織田浩司 (sax,vo), 石川周之介 (sax,agitator), 和泉聡志 (g), 川村竜 (b), 高橋信之介 (ds), 佐藤竹善 (vo)
|
18:00 |
COTTON CLUB |
飯田さつき / New Album『FIVE』★SATSUKI sings with strings★リリース記念LIVE |
飯田さつき (vo), 保坂修平 (p), 清水昭好 (b), 長谷川ガク (ds), 小寺里枝 (vln), 河村泉 (vla), 島津由美 (cello)
|
18:30 |
ソネ |
井前人美, 石川武司, 井手厚, 高野正明 |
井前人美 (vo), 石川武司 (p), 井手厚 (b), 高野正明 (ds)
|
18:30 |
MIZ |
オープンマイクデイ |
|
18:30 |
JAZZ & BAR em's |
廣田ゆり solo |
廣田ゆり (p)
|
19:00 |
rpm |
横山和明 JamSession!! |
横山和明 (ds), 石崎忍 (sax), 千葉岳洋 (key), 高橋将 (b)
|
19:00 |
グラバー邸 |
Trio Live |
押領司由紀 (p), 時安吉宏 (b), 鳥垣優羽 (ds)
|
19:00 |
六本木クラップス |
Sylf / 2023 rebirth 〜新しい風〜 |
Eryca (sax,vo), 伊藤ハルトシ (cello,g,cho), 佐竹彩 (p,cho)
|
19:00 |
DOXY |
MA`AT |
Angelo Aquilini (accordion), 望月雄史 (g)
|
19:00 |
Mister Kelly’s |
All about Chica Nishiwaki |
西脇千花 (vo), 小場真由美 (p), 市瀬由紀子 (fl), 池田安友子 (per)
|
19:00 |
ロイヤルホース |
近藤和彦, 中島徹, 荒玉哲郎, 中村雄二郎 |
近藤和彦 (sax), 中島徹 (p), 荒玉哲郎 (b), 中村雄二郎 (ds)
|
19:00 |
HUB浅草店 |
菊池ハルカ & The Big 4tune |
菊池ハルカ (tb)
|
19:00 |
NEW SUNTORY 5 |
横尾昌二郎, 横尾拓子, 松田匠真, 岡井雄一郎, 久家貴志 |
横尾昌二郎 (tp), 横尾拓子 (tp), 松田匠真 (p), 岡井雄一郎 (b), 久家貴志 (ds)
|
19:00 |
cooljojo jazz+art |
cooljojoマスターズセッション36 |
マスター (g), 羽生一子 (ds), みつはしようすけ (b)
|
19:00 |
スターアイズ |
山田裕朔バンド |
山田裕朔 (ds), 足立吉規 (as), 渥美尚志 (p), 串原光星 (b)
|
19:00 |
Jazz Cafe Murra |
寺井豊, 畑ひろし |
寺井豊 (g), 畑ひろし (g)
|
19:00 |
The GLEE |
public history the Live vol.5 |
レノ聡, 今安琴奈, 松波優輝, 鈴木彰紀, 今安志保
|
19:00 |
コルコバード |
ボサノヴァライブ |
大竹”Betty”正恵 (vo,g)
|
19:00 |
B flat |
三塚知貴 Osteology |
三塚知貴 (tb), 中雅志 (tb), 高橋英樹 (tb), 三原万里子 (tb), 朝里勝久 (b-tb), 清水ゆかり (p), 三浦トオル (b), 髙木悠圭 (ds), おぼん師匠
|
19:00 |
All Of Me Club |
Jorge Diaz Kilombo |
Jorge Diaz (vo,g), Luis Sartor (charango), Juan Guida (vo)
|
19:00 |
ジャズ喫茶サブ |
徳永英彰, 萬恭隆, 長谷川朗 / 徳永英彰 at SUB |
徳永英彰 (g), 萬恭隆 (b), 長谷川朗 (sax)
|
19:00 |
St. George's Bar |
Sarah, Aki |
Sarah (vo), Aki (p)
|
19:00 |
THE WIZ |
『Yasuhiro Tacama Sextet』feat. Willie and Ace Williams |
高間康弘 (b), 竹中優子 (as), 水野修平 (p), 舩尾真伊年 (ds), Willie Williams (ts), Ace Williams (tp)
|
19:00 |
銀座 Swing |
八城邦義 KUNI GROOVIN' QUINTET |
八城邦義 (ds), 浜崎航 (ts,fl), 武田将 (vib), 吉岡秀晃 (p), 江上友彦 (b)
|
19:00 |
WonderWall Yokohama |
NO Limit∞ |
丈青 (p), まきやまはる菜 (b), 小名坂誠哉 (ds)
|
19:00 |
吉祥寺サムタイム |
清水くるみ 3 |
清水くるみ (p), 米木康志 (b), 原大力 (ds)
|
19:15 |
代々木ナル |
矢崎恵理, 井上ゆかり, 田辺充邦 |
矢崎恵理 (vo), 井上ゆかり (p), 田辺充邦 (g)
|
19:20 |
上野アリエス |
西村俊哉 / プレゼンツ |
細木優希 (vo), 西村俊哉 (g), 栗山亮介 (g)
|
19:30 |
馬車道 チャーリーズバー |
田口理恵, Charlie, 伊藤駿介 |
田口理恵 (vo), Charlie (vo), 伊藤駿介 (p)
|
19:30 |
Jazz & Soul Bar The Deep |
市川美鈴, 松原慶史 |
市川美鈴 (vo), 松原慶史 (g)
|
19:30 |
Baja Bluet |
MASA+SANAE+RIKA+TAKANORI=JAZZ |
山科雅弘 (vo), 藤田佐奈恵 (vo), 清水利香 (sax), 恩田貴則 (p)
|
19:30 |
さうりる |
ゲゲゲのカルテット |
和久井カツヒデ (g), 河野多映 (p), 衛藤修治 (b), 石田博嗣 (ds)
|
19:30 |
そるとぴーなつ |
te-te / LIVE |
山本玲子 (vib), 伊東佑季 (b)
|
19:30 |
Crazy Love |
Jam Session |
松本勝之 (b)
|
19:30 |
ジャズ・イン・ラブリー |
小林美千代カルテット |
小林美千代 (as), 森永理美 (p), 島田剛 (b), 倉田大輔 (ds)
|
19:30 |
ピアノバー My Scotch |
今井あさ美, 朝倉由里 |
今井あさ美 (vo), 朝倉由里 (p)
|
19:30 |
下北沢 Apollo |
The Acrylic Rib |
Nicolas Field (ds), Albert Cirera (sax), Olie Brice (b), Florian Stoffer (g)
|
19:30 |
くう |
伊藤元直 quartet |
伊藤元直 (ts), 中澤一起 (g), 金野俊秀 (b), 川合草平 (ds)
|
19:30 |
jazz&drinks Sugar Hill |
TOKYO MULTI-OLOGY (東京マルティオロジー) |
佐野聡 (tb,fl,harmonica), 鈴木よしひさ (g,足鍵盤,voice percussion)
|
19:30 |
六本木 club t |
須古典明 & 奥山勝 / JAZZ & POPs |
須古典明 (g), 奥山勝 (p), 館田美沙子 (vo), Marilyn Blunette (vo)
|
19:30 |
ライブスポット ラグ |
井上陽介トリオ / ツアー2023「One Step Byond」ーREAL&NET同時配信ー |
井上陽介 (b), 武本和大 (p), 濱田省吾 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Jammin' |
矢野眞道, 岩谷耕資郎, 澁谷盛良, 鈴木麻緒 |
矢野眞道 (vo), 岩谷耕資郎 (g), 澁谷盛良 (b), 鈴木麻緒 (ds)
|
19:30 |
なぁ~じゅ |
中川喜弘, 高井天音, 青木秀明, 山本琢, 古里純一, 八代邦義 |
中川喜弘 (tp), 高井天音 (tb), 青木秀明 (ts), 山本琢 (p), 古里純一 (b), 八代邦義 (ds)
|
19:30 |
JAZZ ON TOP |
高田靖子, おーたかずお / Special Duo |
高田靖子 (vo), おーたかずお (p)
|
19:30 |
THELONIOUS |
大和田千弘, 吉田達也 DUO |
大和田千弘 (p), 吉田達也 (ds)
|
19:30 |
CRESCENT |
北牧チカ カルテット |
北牧チカ (vo), 植田良太 (p), 長谷川晃 (b), 平山惠勇 (ds)
|
19:30 |
よいどれ伯爵 |
おぬきのりこ, 宮前幸広, 池田聡 |
おぬきのりこ (vo), 宮前幸広 (p), 池田聡 (b)
|
19:30 |
札幌“D-BOP”JAZZ CLUB |
朝川繁樹Quartet |
小田島亨 (ts), 朝川繁樹 (p), 重松忠男 (b), 小山彰太 (ds)
|
19:30 |
SLOWBOAT |
The EROS / "1day" |
江藤良人 (ds), 後藤浩二 (p), 加藤雅史 (b)
|
19:30 |
COMTE ROSE |
ビューティペア |
堀井みどり (p,vo), 鈴木久美子 (as)
|
19:30 |
表参道 Jazz Bird |
Wolfy佐野, 石渡雅裕, 菅原正宣 / Live |
Wolfy佐野 (sax,vo), 石渡雅裕 (p), 菅原正宣 (b)
|
19:30 |
ライブ カスター |
岡島希久子, 八木隆幸 |
岡島希久子 (vo), 八木隆幸 (p)
|
19:30 |
Great Blue |
JAZZ LIVE |
森美和子 (vo), 生田さち子 (p), 大森成彦 (b), 上田淳介 (ds)
|
19:30 |
THE BAR BARBRA |
千景, 板谷薫, 徳山みえ子 |
千景 (vo), 板谷薫 (vo), 徳山みえ子 (p)
|
19:30 |
KEYSTONE CLUB 東京 |
habanero + 2 / Wings international 企画 |
羽根渕道広 (ts,fl), 馬場孝喜 (g), 中沢剛 (per), Ayuko (vo)
|
19:30 |
アーリーバード |
ピアノ+ボーカル+PIANO |
中島順子 (p), 細川欣美 (vo), 須藤俊也 (p), 青木喬嗣 (b), 坪井紀美江 (vo)
|
19:30 |
公園通りクラシックス |
葭葉愛子ピアノトリオ |
葭葉愛子 (p), 鳥越啓介 (b), 小田桐和寛 (ds)
|
19:30 |
POLKADOTS |
治田七海, 中嶋錠二 |
治田七海 (tb), 中嶋錠二 (p)
|
19:30 |
ブルース アレイ ジャパン |
KANZAKI in the groove jazz |
神崎ひさあき (sax), 中道勝彦 (key), 伊原anikki広志 (g), 石川俊介 (b), 岸田容男 (ds)
|
19:30 |
新宿ピットイン |
村田陽一 ORCHESTRA |
村田陽一 (tb,p), 松島啓之 (tp), 奥村晶 (tp), 竹野昌邦 (sax), 津上研太 (sax), 鈴木圭 (bs), 青木タイセイ (tb), 三好功郎 (g), 納浩一 (b), 佐野康夫 (ds), 岡部洋一 (per)
|
19:30 |
銀座シグナス |
関根敏行 プレゼンツ |
下總佐代子 (vo), 関根敏行 (p), 横山裕 (b), 小泉高之 (ds)
|
19:30 |
梅田ALWAYS |
Jaitoととなみん / LIVE2023 in大阪 祈り~しあわせのうた~ |
|
19:30 |
Crosby |
沢野源裕, 村上徳彦 |
沢野源裕 (tp), 村上徳彦 (g)
|
19:30 |
Bossa Nova & Jazz Club Kei |
人気のジャムセッション |
井上信平 (fl), 神村晃司 (p), 永松徳文 (b), 手塚恭子 (ds)
|
19:30 |
CLOP CLOP |
石渡・渡邉・小林・福島 |
石渡明廣 (g), 渡邉英一 (g), 小林真理子 (b), 福島紀明 (ds)
|
19:30 |
酔ing |
中本マリ / New Album “MUSE 1” リリースツアー |
中本マリ (vo), 曽根麻央 (tp,p), 伊藤勇司 (b)
|
19:30 |
INTO THE BLUE |
那王美, 小林創 |
那王美 (vo), 小林創 (p)
|
19:30 |
Jazz Spot DOLPHY |
大坂昌彦カルテット |
大坂昌彦 (ds), 西口明宏 (sax), 阿部大輔 (g), 千北祐輔 (b)
|
19:30 |
Organ Jazz 倶楽部 |
The Organic Resonations |
竹内直 (ts,fl), 荻原亮 (g), 河合代介 (org), 吉岡大輔 (ds)
|
19:30 |
JAZZ CLUB DAPHNE |
高木潤一 Solo |
高木潤一 (g,vo)
|
19:30 |
BODY&SOUL |
小西佑果 リーダークァルテット |
小西佑果 (b), 楠瀬亮 (as), 平手裕紀 (p), 秋元修 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Art×Jazz M's |
ジャムセッション |
田中洋平 (b), 坂本千恵 (p), 田村陽介 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Apple Jump |
R1SA(小林理紗)トリオ |
R1SA(リサ、小林理紗) (p), 荻野やすよし (g), 會川直樹 (ds)
|
19:30 |
Piano Bar IZUMI |
Jazz |
森下滋 (p), 里見紀子 (vln), 浜田ゆき (vo), あいづともみ (vo)
|
19:30 |
合羽橋 なってるハウス |
栗渋 |
渋谷毅 (p), 栗田妙子 (鍵盤ハーモニカ,p)
|
19:30 |
赤坂 G’s bar |
和佐田達彦 スーパーJAM / vol.390 |
太田明 (ds), 曽根一馬 (g), 和佐田達彦 (b)
|
19:30 |
バー酒音 淀屋橋 |
トイタユーリ & 鷲尾一夫 |
トイタユーリ (vo), 鷲尾一夫 (g)
|
19:30 |
BAR itis |
藤村りょうこ, 原満章 |
藤村りょうこ (vo), 原満章 (b)
|
19:30 |
フラット フラミンゴ |
Stevie Richards, Yuca Matsumoto, Takumi Moriya, E-DA Kazuhisa |
Stevie Richards (sax,DIY electronics), Yuca Matsumoto (p), Takumi Moriya (b), E-DA Kazuhisa (ds)
|
19:40 |
APPLE |
田中菜緒子, 佐藤敬幸 |
田中菜緒子 (p), 佐藤敬幸 (as)
|
19:40 |
東京倶楽部目黒店 |
加藤多聞&吉原寛治Duo |
加藤多聞 (vo,p), 吉原寛治 (vo,g)
|
20:00 |
グラン・ブルー |
満島宏美 |
満島宏美 (vo,p)
|
20:00 |
Jazz Bar Nardis |
永武幹子, 謝明諺, 高橋陸, 大村亘 / movie option 適用ライブ |
永武幹子 (p), 謝明諺 (sax), 高橋陸 (b), 大村亘 (ds)
|
20:00 |
荻窪 ベルベットサン |
吉武健次, 瀬田創太, 則武諒 |
吉武健次 (b), 瀬田創太 (p), 則武諒 (ds)
|
20:00 |
JACK ROSE |
浜崎明子 |
浜崎明子 (p,vo)
|
20:00 |
JAZZ BAR MARS |
川島智子, 森田潔 |
川島智子 (vo), 森田潔 (p)
|
20:00 |
Jazz Bar 琥珀 |
秋山一将 TRIO |
峰厚介 (ts), 清水絵理子 (p), 秋山一将 (g,vo)
|
20:00 |
高円寺グッドマン |
華村灰太郎, 福島幹夫/永野寛 ソロ |
華村灰太郎 (vo,g), 福島幹夫 (as), 永野寛 (vo,g)
|
20:00 |
JERICHO |
本山禎朗, 金澤緋彩, Nick Tardif / 有料配信もあり |
本山禎朗 (p), 金澤緋彩 (tp), Nick Tardif (b)
|
20:00 |
Lazy Bird |
長沼タツルtrio |
長沼タツル (g), 森川ありさ (as), 豊田健 (b)
|
20:30 |
BAR AMANTE |
野田マスミ |
野田マスミ (p,vo)
|
21:00 |
BACKSTAGE |
北島幸世バンド |
北村昌也 (ts), 北島幸世 (p), Saku (b), 綱川康太郎 (ds)
|
|
FOUR & MORE |
Jam Session |
杉山美樹 (p), 田村賢 (b), 籠利達郎 (ds)
|
|
jazz&bar 96 |
近秀樹, 山本久生 |
近秀樹 (p), 山本久生 (b)
|